Resultat Öppna DM/Friidrottskväll 2 på Stadion

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,7  2012-07-26
1Mattias Sunneborn -70Spårvägens FK22,54Final
2Robin Nordkvist - 93Huddinge AIS22,84Final
3André Drummond -90Spårvägens FK22,93Final
4Judel Kibondo - 86Sundbybergs IK23,37
5Mattias Qvarfordt - 94Hammarby IF24,03
6Christopher Sentell - 94Turebergs FK24,23
7Tobias Rauch - 74Bromma IF24,84
8Lars Fyhr - 62Huddinge AIS28,20

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,1  
1Alexander Nordkvist - 90Huddinge AIS22,10Final
2Jan Wocalewski - 93Huddinge AIS22,52Final
3Viktor Kårelid -89Hammarby IF22,82Final
4Ken Braesch-Andersen - 93Hammarby IF23,25
5Carl Hedén -92Spårvägens FK24,64
6Gustav Sommerholt - 89Spårvägens FK24,77
7Gustaf Borg - 98Nyköpings BIS25,24
99Johan Wibäck - 71Huddinge AISDNS

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind -0,5  
1Oskar Åberg - 89Huddinge AIS21,83Final
2Carl Armfelt -84Spårvägens FK21,89Final
3Patrik Sjöö - 92Hässelby SK22,98
4Peter Wallin - 71IFK Märsta24,29
5Richard Walger - 76Duvbo IK24,42
6Hunter S Mabon - 69FK Studenterna25,41
7Sergej Nikolajev - 73Hässelby SK25,59
8Axell Hannes - 97Danderyds SK26,34

    MÄN 200 M  FINAL  Vind -1,3  2012-07-26
1Carl Armfelt -84Spårvägens FK21,58DM 1:a
2Alexander Nordkvist - 90Huddinge AIS21,93DM 2:a
3Jan Wocalewski - 93Huddinge AIS22,27DM 3:a
4Robin Nordkvist - 93Huddinge AIS22,27
5Viktor Kårelid -89Hammarby IF22,93
6Judel Kibondo -86Sundbybergs IK23,21
98Oskar Åberg - 89Huddinge AISDNS
99Mattias Sunneborn -70Spårvägens FKDNS

    MÄN 1500 M  HEAT A    2012-07-26
1Fredrik Johansson - 86IFK Växjö4.01,33
2Henrik Löfås -83Upsala IF4.01,74
3Alexander Persson - 89Hammarby IF4.02,56
5Henrik Jacobsson - 88Spårvägens FK4.03,36
6Johan Lindberg - 80Upsala IF4.05,35
7Aleksander Liss - 91Turebergs FK4.07,62
8Emil Mårtensson - 92Hässelby SK4.09,88
10Jonatan Alvaeus -90Upsala IF4.11,34
11Niklas Könberg - 93Spårvägens FK4.12,72
12Linus Skjutar Apell - 89Hammarby IF4.26,93
13Jonas Petersson - 73Stockholms FTF4.28,17
14Santiago Wilkman -96Sundbybergs IK4.45,44
15Niklas Bougt -92Hammarby IF4.51,87
99Adam Lindström - 93Hässelby SKDNF
99Adam Bills - 93Hässelby SKDNF

    MÄN 1500 M  HEAT B    
1Alexander Holm - 92GoIF Tjalve4.16,16
2Magnus Burling - 71Vallentuna FK4.25,82
3Oliver Langselius - 95Gefle IF4.29,35
4Gustav Nordling - 97Spårvägens FK4.30,47
5Jacob Eriksson Viklund -97Sundbybergs IK4.31,89
6Linus Gustavsson - 94Spårvägens FK4.32,83
7Simon Morin -91Hammarby IF4.33,74
8Rasmus Waldna - 96Hammarby IF4.34,38
9Lucas Grönborg - 94Hellas FK4.36,12
10Olof Nordling - 97Spårvägens FK4.37,58
11Fabrice Odille - 76Huddinge AIS4.40,12
12Filemon Mihreteab - 94Hässelby SK4.49,08
13Timothy Olsson - 98Hammarby IF4.49,67
14Erik Valle - 96Gefle IF5.03,50

    MÄN 1500 M  HEAT A    
4Joakim Frisk -90Västerås FK4.02,75
9Filip Segerberg -90Hammarby IF4.10,44

    MÄN 1500 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Fredrik Johansson - 86IFK Växjö4.01,33
2Henrik Löfås -83Upsala IF4.01,74
3Alexander Persson - 89Hammarby IF4.02,56DM 1:a
4Joakim Frisk -90Västerås FK4.02,75
5Henrik Jacobsson - 88Spårvägens FK4.03,36DM 2:a
6Johan Lindberg - 80Upsala IF4.05,35
7Aleksander Liss - 91Turebergs FK4.07,62DM 3:a
8Emil Mårtensson - 92Hässelby SK4.09,88
9Filip Segerberg -90Hammarby IF4.10,44
10Jonatan Alvaeus -90Upsala IF4.11,34
11Niklas Könberg - 93Spårvägens FK4.12,72
12Alexander Holm - 92GoIF Tjalve4.16,16
13Magnus Burling - 71Vallentuna FK4.25,82
14Linus Skjutar Apell - 89Hammarby IF4.26,93
15Jonas Petersson - 73Stockholms FTF4.28,17
16Oliver Langselius - 95Gefle IF4.29,35
17Gustav Nordling - 97Spårvägens FK4.30,47
18Jacob Eriksson Viklund -97Sundbybergs IK4.31,89
19Linus Gustavsson - 94Spårvägens FK4.32,83
20Simon Morin -91Hammarby IF4.33,74
21Rasmus Waldna - 96Hammarby IF4.34,38
22Lucas Grönborg - 94Hellas FK4.36,12
23Olof Nordling - 97Spårvägens FK4.37,58
24Fabrice Odille - 76Huddinge AIS4.40,12
25Santiago Wilkman -96Sundbybergs IK4.45,44
26Filemon Mihreteab - 94Hässelby SK4.49,08
27Timothy Olsson - 98Hammarby IF4.49,67
28Niklas Bougt -92Hammarby IF4.51,87
29Erik Valle - 96Gefle IF5.03,50
30Adam Lindström - 93Hässelby SKDNF
31Adam Bills - 93Hässelby SKDNF

    MÄN 5000 M      2012-07-26
1Anders Grahl - 87Enhörna IF15.13,88
2Carl Wistedt - 80Huddinge AIS15,34.38
3Fredrik Grimborg -90IF Linden15,59.16
4Alberto Ramos -84Huddinge AIS16,47.80
5Memo Abbeholm -71Flemingsbergs SK17.47,98
6Daniel Förberg - 74Fredrikshofs FI17,53.52
7Torsten Östervall - 68Fredrikshofs FI19,38.54

    MÄN 400 M HÄCK      2012-07-26
1Anton Nilsson - 92Huddinge AIS53,77DM 1:a
2Jonathan Waern - 86KFUM Örebro55,72
3Fredrik Åström - 93Täby IS55,85DM 2:a
4Fredrik Samuelsson - 95Hässelby SK56,21DM 3:a
5Kevin Duvert - 98Hellas FK60,73

    MÄN HÖJD      2012-07-26
1Adam Chiguer -91Huddinge AIS2,00
2Lars Fyhr - 62Huddinge AIS1,55
3Hannes Axell -97Danderyds SK1,50


Adam Chiguer
Lars Fyhr
Hannes Axell
150 155 160 185 190 195 200 205
-   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   xxo xxx
o   xxx
    MÄN STAV      2012-07-26
1Erik Thorstensson -89Spårvägens FK5,07DM 1:a
2Jonathan Jansson - 91Östhammar FI4,60
3Björn Andersson -91Bålsta IK4,60
4Love Fältström - 91Hammarby IF4,40DM 2:a
5Jonas Elgered - 87Hammarby IF4,00DM 3:a
6Sergej Nikolajev - 73Hässelby SK3,60
Dennis F Bougt -92KFUM Örebro0,00


Jonas Elgered
Love Fältström
Erik Thorstensson
Sergej Nikolajev
Jonathan Jansson
Björn Andersson
Dennis F Bougt
360 380 400 410 420 440 460 470 480 500 507 516
o   xo  o   xxx
-   -   xxo -   xxo xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   xxo xo  xxx
xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   -   o   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   o   xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   -   xxx
    MÄN TRESTEG      2012-07-26
1Erik Ehrlin - 90Ärla IF14,96
2Adam Chiguer -91Huddinge AIS13,36DM 1:a
3Jesper Hellström - 95Hässelby SK12,55DM 2:a
4Jonas Arbinge - 93Hellas FK12,34DM 3:a
5Urban Evjen - 73FK Studenterna9,61

Erik Ehrlin
Jesper Hellström
Adam Chiguer
Jonas Arbinge
Urban Evjen
1431 +0,9  1437 +1,3  1467 +0,8  1349 +1,0  1496 +1,5  1480 +0,6
1212 +1,0  1255 +0,1  1228 +1,3  1247 +1,4   x         - 
1327 +1,3   x          x         1336 +1,2   -         - 
 x        1148 +0,9  1130 +0,6  1234 +0,6  1149 +0,2   x 
961 +0,4   960 +0,1   953 +1,1   938 +0,6   903 +0,4   - 
    MÄN KULA      2012-07-26
1Jeffrey Ige -83Huddinge AIS15,59Svenskt Rekord
2Nicklas Eriksson - 87Hellas FK13,76
3Marcus Janback -87Fredrikshofs FIF13,43

Jeffrey Ige
Marcus Janback
Nicklas Eriksson
1312  1471  1493  1487  1559  1460
1272  1334  1343  1319  1340  1336
1376   x     x    1368   x     x 
    MÄN SPJUT      2012-07-26
1Joachim Ivarsson - 89IFK Växjö66,33
2Johan Holmberg - 88Södertälje IF59,00
3Johan Löfstedt - 99Huddinge AIS36,35
4Hans Nordberg - 65Täby IS35,69
5Urban Evjen - 73FK Studenterna30,05

Hans Nordberg
Urban Evjen
Johan Löfstedt
Joachim Ivarsson
Johan Holmberg
3457  3469  3529  3356  3569   x 
3005  2902   x    2660  2679   x 
3451  3608  3563  3483  3635   x 
6487  6633  6020  6260   x    6173
5228  5635  5549  5496  5563  5900
    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,1  2012-07-26
1Stine Tomb - 86Hammarby IF24,89
2Caroline Kihlblom - 94Huddinge AIS25,21Final
3Lynette Morgan - 91Hammarby IF25,60Final
4Gladys Bamane -89Spårvägens FK25,81Final
5Jessica Östlund - 93Hässelby SK26,07Final
6Sofia Johnsson -94Hässelby SK26,46
7Görel Manners - 63Huddinge AIS27,73
8Heidi Asmanova -86Spårvägens FK29,50

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,1  
1Frida Persson - 89Hammarby IF24,63Final
2Sandra Knezevic -92Hammarby IF25,49Final
3Therese Jernbeck -92IFK Lidingö25,95Final
4Sara Rönnby - 93Enhörna IF26,05Final
5Nicole Berner - 97Huddinge AIS27,05
6Malin Johansson - 87Hellas FK27,37
7Frida Retsloff -92Hammarby IF27,77
8Erika Bergkvist - 87Kils AIK29,76

    KVINNOR 200 M  FINAL  Vind -1,3  2012-07-26
1Caroline Kihlblom - 94Huddinge AIS25,29DM 1:a
2Gladys Bamane -89Spårvägens FK25,47DM 2:a
3Lynette Morgan - 91Hammarby IF25,59DM 3:a
4Sara Rönnby - 93Enhörna IF25,91
5Jessica Östlund - 93Hässelby SK26,31
99Sandra Knezevic -92Hammarby IFDNS
99Frida Persson - 89Hammarby IFDNS
99Therese Jernbeck -92IFK LidingöDNS

    KVINNOR 1500 M      2012-07-26
1Abeba Abrahaley -87Hässelby SK4,37.34DM 1:a
2Hanna Lindholm - 79FK Studenterna4,43.73DM 2:a
3Emma Fogelkvist - 95Spårvägens FK4,57.35DM 3:a
4Sophia Persson - 95Huddinge AIS5,06.97
5Matilda Lundmark - 90Gefle IF5,08.61
6Erika Svanborg - 91Bromma IF5,10.64
7Emma Nilsson Tengstrand -95IFK Lidingö5,33.58
8Hanna Karlsson - 95Rånäs 4H5,36.45

    KVINNOR HÖJD      2012-07-26
1Ellinor Snickars -92Hässelby SK1,60
2Linda Skantze - 95IFK Lidingö1,55
3Sofia Jäger Stenberg - 94Sundbybergs IK1,50
4Rakel Rosshagen - 95Täby IS1,50


Linda Skantze
Rakel Rosshagen
Ellinor Snickars
Sofia Jäger Stenberg
150 155 160 163
-   o   xxx
xo  xxx
-   xxo xo  xxx
o   xxx
    KVINNOR LÄNGD      2012-07-26
1Aina Griksaite -94Spårvägens FK5,50DM 1:a
2Therese Jernbeck -92IFK Lidingö5,49DM 2:a
3Alina Lindqvist - 95Väsby IK5,43DM 3:a
4Sofia Johnsson -94Hässelby SK5,38
5Emma Ehrlin -93Ärla IF5,37
6Ellinor Bill -95Hammarby IF5,28
7Joline Jansson - 96Östhammar FI5,12
8Rakel Rosshagen - 95Täby IS5,08
9Frida Lindström -90Huddinge AIS5,02
10Mikaela Jerresand - 93Täby IS4,87
11Beata Sunneborn -97Spårvägens FK4,65
12Malin Johansson - 87Hellas FK4,18

Rakel Rosshagen
Aina Griksaite
Sofia Johnsson
Mikaela Jerresand
Beata Sunneborn
Emma Ehrlin
Alina Lindqvist
Joline Jansson
Therese Jernbeck
Malin Johansson
Ellinor Bill
Frida Lindström
508 +2,4  493 +0,6  471 +1,2  503 +1,6   x        496 +1,0
 x        519 +1,6  521 +0,8  531 +1,4  550 +0,8  542 +0,7
508 +1,9  507 +1,4  499 +1,0  512 +1,9  526 +0,6  538 +0,8
487 +1,0  469 +0,6  433 +0,5
465 +0,7   x        430 +1,1
516 +2,3  537 +0,9  510 +1,6  504 +0,9  518 +1,9   - 
447 +2,1  534 +0,7  525 +0,8  538 +1,8  538 +1,8  543 +1,1
512 +0,8  396 +1,1  381 +0,5  347 +0,8   x        384 +0,9
 x        537 +1,3   x        525 +2,2  549 +1,9  534 +1,5
396 +0,8  418 +0,4  381 +0,4
509 +1,2  528 +1,7  512 +1,7  511 +0,5   x        518 +1,2
455 +0,8  484 +0,8  502 +0,8
    KVINNOR KULA 4,0      2012-07-26
1Martina Salander - 92Fredrikshofs FI13,70DM 1:a
2Johanna Höglund - 84Upsala IF10,58
3Hanna Mårtensson - 96Hässelby SK9,86DM 2:a
4Ulrika Evjen - 74FK Studenterna9,22DM 3:a

Ulrika Evjen
Martina Salander
Hanna Mårtensson
Johanna Höglund
888   857   887   849   847   922
1177  1370   x    1293   -     - 
986   894   950   932   927    - 
1027   x    1058  1042   -     - 
    KVINNOR SPJUT 600      2012-07-26
1Isabell Gradin -88Hässelby SK42,88DM 1:a
2Sofia Eriksson - 89Hellas FK39,32DM 2:a
3Jessica Samuelsson -85Hässelby SK37,28DM 3:a
4Sara Thor - 96Huddinge AIS35,57
5Martina Salander - 92Fredrikshofs FI35,29
6Johanna Höglund - 84Upsala IF33,86
7Hanna Mårtensson - 96Hässelby SK31,21
8Sofia Jäger Stenberg - 94Sundbybergs IK30,92
9Karolin Hoppa -93Tullinge-Tumba FF26,70
10Ulrika Evjen - 74FK Studenterna19,96

Sofia Eriksson
Sara Thor
Johanna Höglund
Sofia Jäger Stenberg
Hanna Mårtensson
Ulrika Evjen
Isabell Gradin
Martina Salander
Karolin Hoppa
Jessica Samuelsson
3931  3665  3932   x     x    3901
3277  3557  3274  3429  3306  3539
3011  3346  3384  3356  3386  3350
2613  2682  3092  2685  2416   x 
2823  2879  2720   x    2674  3121
1996  1960  1862
3812  4275  4151  4197  4288  3893
3315  3529  3415  3499  2923  3520
2540  2670  2632
 x     x    3719   x    3728   x 

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram